>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
22 al 25 de septiembre
V 22/09 21:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
S 23/09 16:00h FinalizadoReusReusOsasunaOsasuna
S 23/09 18:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingLorca FCLorca FC
S 23/09 18:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaCórdobaCórdoba
S 23/09 20:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 24/09 12:00h La Liga TVHuescaHuescaValladolidValladolid
D 24/09 16:00h La Liga TVRayoRayoCulturalCultural
D 24/09 18:00h La Liga TVAlbaceteAlbaceteReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 24/09 20:00h La Liga TVCádizCádizNumanciaNumancia
D 24/09 20:30h GolTZaragozaZaragozaGimnásticGimnástic
L 25/09 20:30h La Liga TVBarcelona BBarcelona BLugoLugo

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting63218411
2Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife631210610
3Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia53117310
4Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid531111810
5Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería63128510
6Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz53115210
7Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural5311111010
8Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna6231859
9Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón6231359
10Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo5221858
11Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B5221978
12Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada6141987
13Club Deportivo LugoLugo5212347
14Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus6141357
15Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo5131576
16Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba62048116
17Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca5122555
18LorcaLorca FC6123465
19Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza5113464
20Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic5113494
21Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.6033383
22Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete5014181
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting3210447
2Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife3210737
3Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia3300519
4Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid3201546
5Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería3210637
6Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz2110264
7Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural3210937
8Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna3120445
9Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón3120245
10Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo3201626
11Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B2101453
12Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada3120525
13Club Deportivo LugoLugo3111234
14Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus3120225
15Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo2011251
16Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba3102433
17Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca2110214
18LorcaLorca FC3120305
19Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza2011131
20Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic3102313
21Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.3012221
22Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete2002010
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting3111434
2Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife3102343
3Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia2011231
4Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid2110654
5Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería3102233
6Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz3201326
7Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural2101233
8Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna3111424
9Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón3111144
10Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo2020222
11Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B3120545
12Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada3021452
13Club Deportivo LugoLugo2101123
14Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus3021142
15Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo3120325
16Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba3102473
17Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca3012351
18LorcaLorca FC3003150
19Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza3102343
20Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic2011131
21Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.3021142
22Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete3012141