>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 de noviembre
D 19/11 11:00h FinalizadoCF Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca DeportivaLas Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético
D 19/11 11:30h FinalizadoBetis BBetis BFC JumillaFC Jumilla
D 19/11 12:00h FinalizadoÉcijaÉcijaSan FernandoSan Fernando
D 19/11 12:00h FinalizadoMelillaMelillaMérida A.DMérida A.D
D 19/11 17:00h FinalizadoCD BadajozCD BadajozCartagenaCartagena
D 19/11 17:00h FinalizadoRecreativoRecreativoMarbellaMarbella
D 19/11 17:00h FinalizadoCD El EjidoCD El EjidoCórdoba BCórdoba B
D 19/11 17:00h FinalizadoR.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseGranada BGranada B
D 19/11 17:30h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDReal MurciaReal Murcia
D 19/11 17:30h FinalizadoUCAMUCAMVillanovenseVillanovense

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1CartagenaCartagena15762201327
2Extremadura UDExtremadura UD15753181126
3ÉcijaÉcija15663201924
4MarbellaMarbella15735141324
5Granada BGranada B15654151323
6Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM15654131323
7Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia15645221622
8MelillaMelilla1564513822
9San FernandoSan Fernando15645232022
10Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D15645181522
11R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense15564191321
12CD El EjidoCD El Ejido15564232121
13RecreativoRecreativo15564141221
14Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense15564141321
15CD BadajozCD Badajoz15384151617
16Córdoba BCórdoba B15375191916
17Betis BBetis B15366162215
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla15267122012
19Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva15258133111
20Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético15141011247
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1CartagenaCartagena743011615
2Extremadura UDExtremadura UD852110417
3ÉcijaÉcija844013816
4MarbellaMarbella760111318
5Granada BGranada B73224311
6Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM82427910
7Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia741212513
8MelillaMelilla85218117
9San FernandoSan Fernando742113814
10Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D751115616
11R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense842213614
12CD El EjidoCD El Ejido852118917
13RecreativoRecreativo84319515
14Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense74217414
15CD BadajozCD Badajoz825111811
16Córdoba BCórdoba B7142787
17Betis BBetis B8341151013
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla7142567
19Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva81437167
20Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético7124475
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1CartagenaCartagena83329712
2Extremadura UDExtremadura UD7232879
3ÉcijaÉcija72237118
4MarbellaMarbella81343106
5Granada BGranada B8332111012
6Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM74126413
7Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia823310119
8MelillaMelilla7124575
9San FernandoSan Fernando822410128
10Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D8134396
11R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense7142677
12CD El EjidoCD El Ejido70435124
13RecreativoRecreativo7133576
14Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense8143797
15CD BadajozCD Badajoz7133486
16Córdoba BCórdoba B823312119
17Betis BBetis B70251122
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla81257145
19Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva71156154
20Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético80267172