Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
21 de enero
D 21/01 12:00h Sin comenzarValencia MestallaValencia MestallaSanta EulaliaSanta Eulalia
D 21/01 12:00h Sin comenzarMallorcaMallorcaAtlético BalearesAtlético Baleares
D 21/01 12:00h Sin comenzarSD FormenteraSD FormenteraAtlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino
D 21/01 12:00h Sin comenzarVillarreal BVillarreal BOntinyentOntinyent
D 21/01 12:00h Sin comenzarEbroEbroLlagosteraLlagostera
D 21/01 16:30h Sin comenzarOlotOlotBadalonaBadalona
D 21/01 17:00h Sin comenzarSabadellSabadellHérculesHércules
D 21/01 17:00h Sin comenzarElcheElcheZaragoza BZaragoza B
D 21/01 17:00h Sin comenzarLleida EsportiuLleida EsportiuPeraladaPeralada
D 21/01 18:00h Sin comenzarUnió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva CornelláAlcoyanoAlcoyano

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca211281301044
2Villarreal BVillarreal B2110101271440
3Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá211137292336
4Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche21975312034
5OntinyentOntinyent21975191434
6Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino21876262331
7HérculesHércules21795242030
8Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu21795201930
9SabadellSabadell215133181628
10AlcoyanoAlcoyano21696191927
11Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla215115363026
12EbroEbro215106192325
13Sociedad Deportiva FormenteraSD Formentera21678162225
14BadalonaBadalona21597212524
15Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera216510142223
16Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares21498172321
17OlotOlot213108182519
18PeraladaPeralada214710182619
19Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia214611152518
20Zaragoza BZaragoza B2111010213913
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca1174019625
2Villarreal BVillarreal B1174019825
3Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá1171317822
4Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche10523191317
5OntinyentOntinyent105236417
6Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino1044212916
7HérculesHércules11542161119
8Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu1145211817
9SabadellSabadell1027110813
10AlcoyanoAlcoyano1125491211
11Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla11353191414
12EbroEbro11362121315
13Sociedad Deportiva FormenteraSD Formentera113538914
14BadalonaBadalona1054115819
15Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera1124591310
16Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares10163689
17OlotOlot1025391111
18PeraladaPeralada1032591011
19Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia103439813
20Zaragoza BZaragoza B101457167
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca1054111419
2Villarreal BVillarreal B103618615
3Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá10424121514
4Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche1145212717
5OntinyentOntinyent11452131017
6Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino11434141415
7HérculesHércules102538911
8Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu1034391113
9SabadellSabadell113628815
10AlcoyanoAlcoyano1044210716
11Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla10262171612
12EbroEbro1024471010
13Sociedad Deportiva FormenteraSD Formentera1032581311
14BadalonaBadalona110566175
15Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera104155913
16Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares11335111512
17OlotOlot111559148
18PeraladaPeralada111559168
19Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia111286175
20Zaragoza BZaragoza B1106514236