Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
21 de enero
D 21/01 12:00h Sin comenzarAt. Madrid BAt. Madrid BValladolid BValladolid B
D 21/01 12:00h Sin comenzarDeportivo BDeportivo BRacing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol
D 21/01 12:00h Sin comenzarAD Unión AdarveAD Unión AdarveCelta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B
D 21/01 16:30h Sin comenzarNavalcarneroNavalcarneroFuenlabradaFuenlabrada
D 21/01 16:45h Sin comenzarCoruxoCoruxoRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
D 21/01 17:00h Sin comenzarPontevedraPontevedraCercedaCerceda
D 21/01 17:00h Sin comenzarTalaveraTalaveraSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes
D 21/01 17:00h Sin comenzarPonferradinaPonferradinaR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla
D 21/01 17:00h Sin comenzarGimnástica SegovianaGimnástica SegovianaClub Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas
D 21/01 17:00h Sin comenzarGuijueloGuijueloToledoToledo

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FuenlabradaFuenlabrada211452411447
2Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda211245342040
3Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B211173281440
4NavalcarneroNavalcarnero211056272435
5Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas20974251834
6Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B21975232034
7Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla21876291931
8At. Madrid BAt. Madrid B20794282530
9San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes21867242330
10Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera21777192628
11GuijueloGuijuelo20686211726
12AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve20668202724
13CoruxoCoruxo216510173123
14Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina216411242822
15ToledoToledo21489303320
16Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra21489232820
17Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol21489192720
18Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana20398182618
19Valladolid BValladolid B204610193218
20CercedaCerceda214413133016
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1063124621
2Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda11812231025
3Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B1163216421
4NavalcarneroNavalcarnero11623161420
5Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas1054115819
6Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B1063113921
7Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla1146115618
8At. Madrid BAt. Madrid B10451161117
9San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes1024471110
10Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera1171314822
11GuijueloGuijuelo1043310915
12AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve944110516
13CoruxoCoruxo11443111216
14Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina11524181217
15ToledoToledo10325191811
16Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra11362161215
17Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol102267148
18Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana92438810
19Valladolid BValladolid B11443121316
20CercedaCerceda102266168
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1182117826
2Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda10433111015
3Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B10541121019
4NavalcarneroNavalcarnero10433111015
5Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas10433101015
6Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B11344101113
7Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla10415141313
8At. Madrid BAt. Madrid B10343121413
9San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes11623171220
10Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera100645186
11GuijueloGuijuelo1025311811
12AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve1122710228
13CoruxoCoruxo102176197
14Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina101276165
15ToledoToledo1116411159
16Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra101277165
17Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol11263121312
18Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana1115510188
19Valladolid BValladolid B90277192
20CercedaCerceda112277148